Vollversammlung

Unsere Vollversammlung (nach Branchen*)

Einzelhandel

Jens Eilers, Wilhelm Stettin GmbH, Wilhelmshaven
Jörg Fasting, Jörg Fasting, Brake
Erhard Flocke, Georg Strudthoff Lederwaren und Sporthof E. Flocke GmbH, Delmenhorst
Thomas Hartke, Hartke Damen-Herren-Kinder-Oberbekleidungs GmbH, Steinfeld
Maike Kornemann-Kuhnt, Friedrich Kuhnt GmbH, Oldenburg
Sonja Menke, Autohaus Menke GmbH, Cloppenburg
Eva-Maria Mittmann, Mittmann Automaten Vertrieb und Service GmbH, Oldenburg
Wiebke Rohde, Wiebke Rohde, Bad Zwischenahn
Carl Scheidemann, Carl Scheidemann, Jever

Energie

Friedrich Ahlers, Ahlers Bioenergie GmbH & Co. KG, Wildeshausen
Matthias Brückmann, EWE Aktiengesellschaft, Oldenburg
Jürgen Büsing, Wehrder Windpark Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH, Elsfleth
Andrea Coners, Windpark Reekenmoor GmbH & Co KG, Barßel

Großhandel

Thomas Bünting, Thomas Bünting, Edewecht
Peter Kenkel, Peter Kenkel GmbH, Holdorf
Klauspeter Köhn, Köhn & Plambeck GmbH & Co. KG, Oldenburg
Bernhard Middelkamp, Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG, Steinfeld
Klaus-Ulrich Pöppelmann, Promondis GmbH, Lohne
Jan Thamann, H. Thamann & Leiber GmbH, Neuenkirchen-Vörden

Kreditinstitute, Versicherungen

Olaf Hemker, Landessparkasse zu Oldenburg, Oldenburg
Patrick Tessmann, Oldenburgische Landesbank Aktiengesellschaft, Oldenburg

Produzierendes Gewerbe

Peter Derk Aengeneyndt, KRONOS TITAN GmbH, Nordenham
Claus Almes, Claus Almes GmbH, Vechta
Gudrun Arkenberg, airpool Lüftungs- und Wärmesysteme GmbH, Damme
Dr. Erich Bischoff, ABEKING & RASMUSSEN Schiffs- und Yachtwerft Aktiengesellschaft, Lemwerder
Klaus Boog, Remmers AG, Löningen
Klaus Brunkhorst, Atlas Weyhausen GmbH, Wildeshausen
Theodor Budde, fm Büromöbel Franz Meyer GmbH & Co. KG, Bösel
Dirk Christoffers, Johann Christoffers GmbH & Co. KG, Delmenhorst
Heiko Eibenstein, Hydraulik-Pneumatik-Kontor Jade GmbH, Wilhelmshaven
Christoph Bernhard Kalvelage, Kalvelage Holding GmbH, Höltinghausen
Elke Meyer, HAGOLA Gastronomie-Technik GmbH & Co. KG, Goldenstedt
Dr. Jutta Middendorf-Bergmann, Ludwig Bergmann GmbH, Goldenstedt
Jochen Müller, Müller Möbelwerkstätten GmbH, Bockhorn
Dr. Gunnar Rauffus, Rügenwalder Mühle Carl Müller GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Zwischenahn
Carsten Schäfer, HYDROTEC Technologies Aktiengesellschaft, Wildeshausen
Dieter Sichau, Steelwind Nordenham GmbH, Nordenham
Felix Thalmann, BÜFA GmbH & Co. KG, Oldenburg
Doris Wesjohann, LOHMANN & CO. AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT, Visbek
Roland Zerhusen, Zerhusen Kartonagen GmbH, Damme

Sonstige Dienstleistungen

Anja Ahlers, Maritimes Trainingszentrum Wesermarsch GmbH, Elsfleth
Hans-Werner Aschoff, WLO Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft für den Landkreis Oldenburg mbH, Wildeshausen
Germar Claus, Germar Claus, Bad Zwischenahn
Kersten Duwe, Treuhand Oldenburg GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft, Oldenburg
Hermann Hänsler, Hermann Hänsler, Lindern
Carsten Heine, Heine GmbH & Co. KG, Oldenburg
Axel Langnau, Delmenhorster Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft mbH, Delmenhorst
Markus Pille, PS Holding GmbH & Co. Kommanditgesellschaft, Steinfeld
Jens Uwe Rowold, Jens Rowold, Westerstede
Jörg Sieverding, MSH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH, Lohne
Ralf Terheyden, Terheyden Revision und Treuhand GmbH Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft, Cloppenburg
Alexander von Fintel, Alexander von Fintel (Gewerbe in Wangerland), Wilhelmshaven
Andrea Maria Waden, AMW Management UG (haftungsbeschränkt) vertreten durch die Geschäftsführerin Andrea Waden, Oldenburg
Wolfgang Gerhard Helmut Wrobel, Wolfgang Wrobel, Bad Zwischenahn

Tourismus- und Gastgewerbe

Stefan Schäfers, Schäfers Hotel, Inhaber Stefan Schäfers e.K., Vechta
Bernard Wilhelm Sieger, Gasthof Sieger Thüle e.K., Friesoythe
Harald Wöbken, Hotel und Gesellschaftshaus Wöbken Hundsmühler Krug Harald Wöbken e.K., Oldenburg

Verkehr und Schifffahrt

Fokke Fels, L.I.T. AG, Brake
Sina Hellmich, Kombi-Fracht GmbH, Groß Ippener
Olaf Imken, Imken Transport & Logistic GmbH & Co. KG, Wiefelstede

Vermittler

Hans J. Buse, Hans J. Buse, Ganderkesee
Diana Helmers, Diana Helmers, Oldenburg
Dorothea Wübbelmann, Dorothea Wübbelmann, Hatten
*Branchen = Wahlgruppen